Home » Specials » Motorraces in Nederland in de 20e eeuw

Overzicht van alle motorraces in Nederland (1925-1999)


1925 - 1937

11.07.1925 Assen (T.T.)
26.06.1926 Assen (T.T.)
25.06.1927 Assen (T.T.)
23.06.1928 Assen (T.T.)
11.08.1928 Assen (T.T.)
06.07.1929 Assen (T.T.)
05.07.1930 Assen (T.T.)
11.07.1931 Assen (T.T.)
25.06.1932 Assen (T.T.)
24.06.1933 Assen (T.T.)
23.06.1934 Assen (T.T.) - (Groote Prijs van Europa)
06.07.1935 Assen (T.T.)
11.07.1936 Assen (T.T.)
26.06.1937 Assen (T.T.)

1938

26.06.1938 Ell-Hunsel
30.07.1938 Assen (T.T.)

1939

21.05.1939 Ell-Hunsel
01.07.1939 Assen (T.T.)
05.08.1939 Zandvoort

1946

18.08.1946 Zandvoort (Groote Prijs van Zandvoort)
31.08.1946 't Zandt-Zeerijp (ZZ-Races)
14.09.1946 Assen (T.T.)
28.09.1946 Tubbergen (Groote Prijs van Twenthe)

1947

11.05.1947 Maasbracht
15.05.1947 Etten
08.06.1947 Zandvoort
28.06.1947 Assen (T.T.)
12.07.1947 Amsterdam
19.07.1947 Leeuwarden (vliegveld)
16.08.1947 Tubbergen
13.09.1947 't Zandt-Zeerijp (ZZ-Races)
21.09.1947 Weert

1948

17.05.1948 Etten
26.06.1948 Assen (T.T.)
14.08.1948 Tubbergen
28.08.1948 Zandvoort


1949

08.05.1949 Zandvoort
05.06.1949 Etten
26.06.1949 Zandvoort
09.07.1949 Assen (T.T.)
30.07.1949 Tubbergen
28.08.1949 Zandvoort

1950

07.05.1950 Zandvoort
13.05.1950 Tolbert (CC-Races)
04.06.1950 Etten
08.07.1950 Assen (T.T.)
06.08.1950 Zandvoort
19.08.1950 Tubbergen

1951

06.05.1951 Zandvoort
12.05.1951 Tolbert (CC-Races)
10.06.1951 Zandvoort
07.07.1951 Assen (T.T.)
18.08.1951 Tubbergen
30.09.1951 Zandvoort

1952

10.05.1952 Tolbert (CC-Races)
18.05.1952 Zandvoort
02.06.1952 Venlo (50 cc)
28.06.1952 Assen (T.T.)
27.07.1952 Zandvoort
10.08.1952 Etten
23.08.1952 Tubbergen
24.08.1952 Maasbree (50 cc)
07.09.1952 Zandvoort

1953

03.05.1953 Oploo (50 cc)
10.05.1953 Zandvoort
23.05.1953 Tolbert (CC-Races)
25.05.1953 Vriezenveen (50 cc)
27.06.1953 Assen (T.T.)
26.07.1953 Zandvoort 
08.08.1953 Tubbergen
30.08.1953 Etten
18.10.1953 Venlo (50 cc)

1954

08.05.1954 Tolbert (CC-Races)
09.05.1954 Breda-Oosterhout (50 cc)
16.05.1954 Zandvoort
27.05.1954 Vriezenveen (50 cc)
19.06.1954 Groningen (50 cc)
10.07.1954 Assen (T.T.)
25.07.1954 Zandvoort
31.07.1954 Emmen (50 cc)
07.08.1954 Tubbergen
22.08.1954 Venlo (50 cc)
05.09.1954 Maasbree (50 cc)

1955

11.04.1955 Etten
07.05.1955 Tolbert (CC-Races)
22.05.1955 Zandvoort
30.05.1955 Tubbergen
30.07.1955 Assen (T.T.) - nieuw circuit
07.08.1955 Zandvoort


1956

21.05.1956 Tubbergen
27.05.1956 Zandvoort
02.06.1956 Assen - ook autoraces
30.06.1956 Assen (T.T.)
15.07.1956 Etten
05.08.1956 Zandvoort
19.08.1956 Zandvoort
10.09.1956 Zandvoort
00.00.1956 Wassenaar (50 cc)

1957

22.04.1957 Assen (juniors)
30.05.1957 Etten
10.06.1957 Tubbergen
29.06.1957 Assen (T.T.)
14.07.1957 Zandvoort
18.08.1957 Zandvoort
00.00.1957 Wassenaar (50 cc)

1958

15.05.1958 Etten
26.05.1958 Tubbergen
15.06.1958 Beek (vliegveld)
28.06.1958 Assen (T.T.)
03.08.1958 Zandvoort
31.08.1958 Zandvoort
13.09.1958 Assen
28.09.1958 Wassenaar (50 cc)

1959

02.05.1959 Assen
10.05.1959 Zandvoort
18.05.1959 Tubbergen
14.06.1959 Etten
27.06.1959 Assen (T.T.)
11.07.1959 Rockanje
19.07.1959 Beek (vliegveld)
13.09.1959 Zandvoort (50 cc)

1960

08.05.1960 Zandvoort
14.05.1960 Rockanje
06.06.1960 Tubbergen
25.06.1960 Assen (T.T.)
17.07.1960 Zandvoort
14.08.1960 Zandvoort (junioren)

1961

07.05.1961 Zandvoort
13.05.1961 Rockanje
22.05.1961 Tubbergen
24.06.1961 Assen (T.T.)
16.07.1961 Zandvoort
20.08.1961 Zandvoort
17.09.1961 Zandvoort

1962

12.05.1962 Rockanje
11.06.1962 Tubbergen
24.06.1962 Etten
30.06.1962 Assen (T.T.)
15.07.1962 Zandvoort
12.08.1962 Zandvoort

1963

11.05.1963 Rockanje
19.05.1963 Zandvoort
03.06.1963 Tubbergen
23.06.1963 Etten
29.06.1963 Assen (T.T.)
27.07.1963 Zandvoort (6 uurs)
23.08.1963 Woudrichem (50 cc)

 

1964

09.05.1964 Rockanje
18.05.1964 Tubbergen
07.06.1964 Zandvoort
14.06.1964 Etten
27.06.1964 Assen (T.T.)
11.07.1964 Woudrichem (50 cc)
12.07.1964 Zandvoort
08.08.1964 Zandvoort (6 hours)



1965

15.05.1965 Rockanje
23.05.1965 Zandvoort
07.06.1965 Tubbergen
20.06.1965 Etten
26.06.1965 Assen (T.T.)
11.07.1965 Zandvoort
17.07.1965 Woudrichem (50 cc)
31.07.1965 Zandvoort (6 uurs)
22.08.1965 Zandvoort
25.09.1965 Oldebroek (50 cc)
26.09.1965 Zandvoort

1966

02.04.1966 Zandvoort (training KNMV)
15.04.1966 Zandvoort (training KNMV)
14.05.1966 Rockanje
22.05.1966 Zandvoort
30.05.1966 Tubbergen
19.06.1966 Etten
25.06.1966 Assen (T.T.)
09.07.1966 Oldebroek
17.07.1966 Zandvoort
31.07.1966 Zandvoort
06.08.1966 Woudrichem (50 cc)
20.08.1966 Zandvoort (6 uurs)
18.09.1966 Uden
25.09.1966 Zandvoort

1967

01.04.1967 Zandvoort (training KNMV)
02.04.1967 Reusel (eerste N.M.B. wegrace)
16.04.1967 Heeswijk-Dinther (NMB)
07.05.1967 Zandvoort
08.05.1967 Zandvoort (training KNMV)
15.05.1967 Tubbergen
15.05.1967 Oss (NMB)
20.05.1967 Rockanje
11.06.1967 Raalte (50 cc)
11.06.1967 Soerendonk (NMB)
17.06.1967 Surhuisterveen (NMB)
18.06.1967 Etten
24.06.1967 Assen (T.T.)
09.07.1967 Zandvoort
22.07.1967 Oldebroek
23.07.1967 Drempt (NMB)
06.08.1967 Zandvoort
12.08.1967 Zandvoort (6 hours)
20.08.1967 Hengelo
20.08.1967 Schijndel (NMB)
26.08.1967 Vlagtwedde (NMB)
27.08.1967 Meijel
03.09.1967 Oss (NMB)
09.09.1967 Woudrichem (50 cc)
17.09.1967 Nijmegen (NMB)
17.09.1967 Uden
24.09.1967 Zandvoort
01.10.1967 Wijlre (NMB)

1968

30.03.1968 Zandvoort (training KNMV)
31.03.1968 Rosmalen (NMB)
07.04.1968 Heeswijk-Dinther
20.04.1968 Zandvoort (training KNMV)
27.04.1968 Zandvoort (training KNMV)
05.05.1968 Zandvoort
05.05.1968 Schijndel (NMB)
11.05.1968 Rockanje
12.05.1968 Hilvarenbeek (Olof-Races)
12.05.1968 Venhuizen (NMB)
03.06.1968 Tubbergen
03.06.1968 Oss (NMB)
16.06.1968 Zandvoort
23.06.1968 Etten
29.06.1968 Assen (T.T.)
06.07.1968 Woudrichem (50 cc)
14.07.1968 Uden
14.07.1968 Drempt (NMB)
21.07.1968 Zandvoort
21.07.1968 Wijlre (NMB)
27.07.1968 Oldebroek
04.08.1968 Raalte
04.08.1968 Liessel (NMB)
11.08.1968 Montfort-Echt
17.08.1968 Zandvoort (6 uurs)
18.08.1968 Soerendonk (NMB)
18.08.1968 Meijel
25.08.1968 Hengelo
25.08.1968 Vessem (NMB)
31.08.1968 Vlagtwedde (NMB)
01.09.1968 Voerendaal
08.09.1968 Soerendonk (NMB)
15.09.1968 Zandvoort
15.09.1968 Gulpen (NMB)
22.09.1968 Hoogezand (NMB)
29.09.1968 Sint Michielsgestel (NMB)
12.10.1968 Zandvoort (training NMB)


1969

22.03.1969 Zandvoort (training KNMV)
29.03.1969 Zandvoort (training KNMV)
30.03.1969 Schijndel (NMB)
06.04.1969 Heeswijk-Dinther
13.04.1969 Rosmalen (NMB)
19.04.1969 Zandvoort (training KNMV)
20.04.1969 Oirschot (NMB)
27.04.1969 Hilvarenbeek (Olof-Races)
03.05.1969 Rockanje
04.05.1969 Brunssum (NMB)
11.05.1969 Montfort-Echt
11.05.1969 Sleen (NMB)
18.05.1969 Venhuizen (NMB)
26.05.1969 Tubbergen
01.06.1969 Zandvoort
01.06.1969 Gemert (NMB)
08.06.1969 Uden
14.06.1969 Oss (NMB) (24 uurs)
15.06.1969 Zandvoort
22.06.1969 Etten
22.06.1969 Tegelen (NMB)
28.06.1969 Assen (T.T.)
05.07.1969 Woudrichem (50 cc)
05.07.1969 Nijmegen (NMB)
20.07.1969 Zandvoort
27.07.1969 Venray-Ysselsteyn
27.07.1969 Liessel (NMB)
02.08.1969 Oldebroek
03.08.1969 Wijlre (NMB)
10.08.1969 Drempt (NMB)
10.08.1969 Raalte
16.08.1969 Zandvoort (6 uurs)
17.08.1969 Meijel
24.08.1969 Voerendaal
24.08.1969 Zandvoort
24.08.1969 Vessem (NMB)
30.08.1969 Vlagtwedde (NMB)
31.08.1969 Hengelo
07.09.1969 Montfort-Echt
07.09.1969 Soerendonk (NMB)
14.09.1969 Gulpen (NMB)
21.09.1969 Asten
21.09.1969 Sint Michielsgestel (NMB)
28.09.1969 Boxtel (NMB)
05.10.1969 Nuenen (NMB)

1970

29.03.1970 Heeswijk-Dinther
04.04.1970 Zandvoort (training KNMV)
05.04.1970 Schijndel (NMB)
11.04.1970 Zandvoort (training KNMV)
12.04.1970 Liessel (NMB)
19.04.1970 Den Bosch (NMB)
25.04.1970 Zandvoort (training KNMV)
26.04.1970 Hilvarenbeek (Olof-Races)
26.04.1970 Biervliet (NMB)
02.05.1970 Rockanje
03.05.1970 Venhuizen (NMB)
07.05.1970 Woudrichem (50 cc)
10.05.1970 Oirschot (NMB)
18.05.1970 Ammerzoden (NMB)
18.05.1970 Tubbergen
24.05.1970 Montfort-Echt
24.05.1970 Zandvoort
24.05.1970 Oisterwijk (NMB)
31.05.1970 Gemert (NMB)
31.05.1970 Meijel 
07.06.1970 Uden
13.06.1970 Oss (NMB) (24 uurs)
14.06.1970 Zandvoort 
21.06.1970 Etten
21.06.1970 Tegelen (NMB)
27.06.1970 Assen (T.T.)
05.07.1970 Sint Maarten
12.07.1970 Raalte
12.07.1970 Zandvoort
12.07.1970 Born (NMB)
18.07.1970 Oldebroek
19.07.1970 Venray-Ysselsteyn
26.07.1970 Zandvoort
26.07.1970 Brunssum (NMB)
02.08.1970 Wijlre (NMB)
09.08.1970 Donkerbroek
15.08.1970 Zandvoort (6 uurs)
16.08.1970 Drempt (NMB)
22.08.1970 Zandvoort
23.08.1970 Vessem
29.08.1970 Vlagtwedde (NMB)
30.08.1970 Hengelo
06.09.1970 Soerendonk (NMB)
13.09.1970 Gulpen (NMB)
20.09.1970 Sint Michielsgestel (NMB)
26.09.1970 Tolbert (NMB) (CC-Races)
27.09.1970 Voerendaal
27.09.1970 Zandvoort
04.10.1970 Asten
04.10.1970 Nuenen (NMB)

1971

20.03.1971 Zandvoort (training KNMV)
03.04.1971 Zandvoort (training KNMV)
04.04.1971 Den Bosch (NMB)
11.04.1971 Heeswijk-Dinther
12.04.1971 Liessel (NMB)
17.04.1971 Zandvoort (training KNMV)
18.04.1971 Asten
18.04.1971 Wijlre (NMB) (heuvelklim)
25.04.1971 Voerendaal
02.05.1971 Montfort-Echt
09.05.1971 Zandvoort
09.05.1971 Tolbert (NMB) (CC-Races)
15.05.1971 Rockanje
16.05.1971 Oirschot
16.05.1971 Nuenen (NMB)
20.05.1971 Venray-Ysselsteyn
20.05.1971 Woudrichem (50 cc)
23.05.1971 Oisterwijk (NMB)
31.05.1971 Tubbergen
31.05.1971 Ammerzoden (NMB)
06.06.1971 Uden
06.06.1971 Venhuizen (NMB)
12.06.1971 Oss (NMB) (24 uurs)
13.06.1971 Zandvoort
19.06.1971 Assen
20.06.1971 Born (NMB)
26.06.1971 Assen (T.T.)
04.07.1971 Sint Maarten
04.07.1971 Tegelen (NMB)
10.07.1971 Kruiningen
11.07.1971 Zandvoort
18.07.1971 Etten
18.07.1971 Biervliet (NMB)
25.07.1971 Wijlre (NMB)
25.07.1971 Zandvoort
01.08.1971 Brunssum (NMB)
07.08.1971 Oldebroek
08.08.1971 Gemert (NMB)
15.08.1971 Raalte
21.08.1971 Zandvoort (6 uurs)
22.08.1971 Oosterwolde
29.08.1971 Hengelo
29.08.1971 Reusel (NMB)
05.09.1971 Hilvarenbeek (Olof-Races)
05.09.1971 Den Oever
11.09.1971 Kollum
12.09.1971 Soerendonk (NMB)
19.09.1971 Sint Michielsgestel (NMB)
19.09.1971 Vessem
03.10.1971 Zandvoort


1972

18.03.1972 Zandvoort (training KNMV)
02.04.1972 Heeswijk-Dinther
03.04.1972 Liessel (NMB)
08.04.1972 Zandvoort (training KNMV)
09.04.1972 Den Bosch (NMB)
09.04.1972 Vessem
16.04.1972 Born (NMB)
22.04.1972 Zandvoort (training KNMV)
23.04.1972 Asten
01.05.1972 Oirschot
06.05.1972 Rockanje
11.05.1972 Woudrichem (NMB) (50 cc)
14.05.1972 Tolbert (NMB) (CC-Races)
14.05.1972 Montfort-Echt
22.05.1972 Tubbergen
22.05.1972 Ammerzoden (NMB)
28.05.1972 Tegelen (NMB)
28.05.1972 Voerendaal
04.06.1972 Uden - cancelled
11.06.1972 Zandvoort
17.06.1972 Oss (NMB) (24 uurs)
18.06.1972 Assen
24.06.1972 Assen (T.T.)
25.06.1972 Someren (NMB)
02.07.1972 Zandvoort
09.07.1972 Sint Maarten
09.07.1972 Wijnandsrade (NMB)
23.07.1972 Zandvoort
30.07.1972 Brunssum (NMB)
05.08.1972 Oldebroek
06.08.1972 Gemert (NMB)
13.08.1972 Raalte
20.08.1972 Venray-Ysselsteyn
20.08.1972 Biervliet (NMB)
26.08.1972 Zandvoort (6 uurs)
27.08.1972 Hengelo
02.09.1972 Vlagtwedde (NMB)
03.09.1972 Hilvarenbeek (Olof-Races)
10.09.1972 Oosterwolde
10.09.1972 Maarheeze-Leende (NMB)
16.09.1972 Arnemuiden
17.09.1972 Sint Michielsgestel (NMB)
01.10.1972 Wijnandsrade (NMB)
01.10.1972 Mill
01.10.1972 Zandvoort
15.10.1972 Moergestel (NMB)

1973

11.03.1973 Wijnandsrade (training NMB)
17.03.1973 Assen (training KNMV)
25.03.1973 Heeswijk-Dinther
25.03.1973 Wijnandsrade (training NMB)
01.04.1973 Asten
07.04.1973 Assen (training KNMV)
08.04.1973 Born (NMB)
15.04.1973 Maarheeze-Leende (NMB)
15.04.1973 Vessem
23.04.1973 Liessel (NMB)
29.04.1973 Den Bosch (NMB)
30.04.1973 Oirschot
06.05.1973 Moergestel (NMB)
12.05.1973 Rockanje
20.05.1973 Uden
27.05.1973 Zandvoort
27.05.1973 Tegelen (NMB)
31.05.1973 Woudrichem (NMB)
03.06.1973 Tolbert (NMB) (CC-Races)
03.06.1973 Oudkarspel
11.06.1973 Ammerzoden (NMB)
16.06.1973 Oss (NMB) (24 uurs)
17.06.1973 Assen
23.06.1973 Assen (T.T.)
24.06.1973 Someren-Lierop (NMB)
08.07.1973 Heerlen (NMB)
08.07.1973 Zandvoort
15.07.1973 Wijnandsrade (NMB)
29.07.1973 Brunssum (NMB)
29.07.1973 Venray-Ysselsteyn
04.08.1973 Oldebroek
05.08.1973 Amsterdam-Sloten (NMB)
12.08.1973 Raalte
12.08.1973 Sint Michielsgestel (NMB)
18.08.1973 Zandvoort (6 uurs)
19.08.1973 Oosterwolde
19.08.1973 Vessem (NMB)
26.08.1973 Biervliet (NMB)
26.08.1973 Hengelo
01.09.1973 Vlagtwedde (NMB)
02.09.1973 Hilvarenbeek (Olof-Races)
09.09.1973 Zandvoort
09.09.1973 Mill
16.09.1973 Zandvoort
16.09.1973 Voerendaal (NMB)
23.09.1973 Belfeld (NMB)
30.09.1973 Someren-Lierop (NMB) (6 uurs)
30.09.1973 Oirschot
07.10.1973 Fijnaart (NMB)

1974

17.03.1974 Wijnandsrade (training NMB)
23.03.1974 Zandvoort (training KNMV)
24.03.1974 Heeswijk-Dinther
24.03.1974 Wijnandsrade (training NMB)
07.04.1974 Hilvarenbeek (Olof-Races)
14.04.1974 Oirschot
15.04.1974 Liessel (NMB)
21.04.1974 Zandvoort (600-km)
28.04.1974 Belfeld (NMB)
30.04.1974 Kerkrade
30.04.1974 Zandvoort
05.05.1974 Zandvoort
05.05.1974 Helmond (NMB) (200-mijl)
12.05.1974 Voerendaal (NMB)
12.05.1974 Oudkarspel
19.05.1974 Vessem
19.05.1974 Tegelen (NMB)
26.05.1974 Tolbert (NMB) (CC-Races)
26.05.1974 Zandvoort
03.06.1974 Ammerzoden (NMB)
08.06.1974 Oss (NMB) (24 uurs)
09.06.1974 Assen
16.06.1974 Zandvoort
16.06.1974 Raalte
23.06.1974 Heerlen (NMB)
29.06.1974 Assen (T.T.)
30.06.1974 Wijnandsrade (NMB)
14.07.1974 Zandvoort
14.07.1974 Born (NMB)
21.07.1974 Moergestel (NMB)
28.07.1974 Brunssum (NMB)
03.08.1974 Oldebroek
04.08.1974 Zandvoort
04.08.1974 Amsterdam-Sloten (NMB)
11.08.1974 Sint Michielsgestel (NMB)
11.08.1974 Venray-Ysselsteyn
18.08.1974 Hengelo
18.08.1974 Heerlen (NMB) (6 uurs)
01.09.1974 Mill
07.09.1974 Kollum
08.09.1974 Zandvoort
14.09.1974 Kruiningen



1975

15.03.1975 Assen (training KNMV)
15.03.1975 Wijnandsrade (training NMB)
22.03.1975 Assen (training KNMV)
23.03.1975 Wijnandsrade (NMB)
30.03.1975 Heeswijk-Dinther
06.04.1975 Zandvoort
13.04.1975 Hilvarenbeek (Olof-Races)
20.04.1975 Heerlen (NMB)
27.04.1975 Belfeld (NMB)
27.04.1975 Zandvoort (600-km)
04.05.1975 Helmond (NMB) (200-mile)
05.05.1975 Ammerzoden
08.05.1975 Oirschot
11.05.1975 Tolbert (NMB) (CC-Races)
19.05.1975 Oudkarspel
24.05.1975 Tubbergen
25.05.1975 Tegelen (NMB)
31.05.1975 Zandvoort
01.06.1975 Assen
01.06.1975 Born (NMB)
08.06.1975 Kaatsheuvel (NMB)
08.06.1975 Zandvoort
15.06.1975 Raalte (Raalte Races)
21.06.1975 Oss (NMB) (24 uurs)
22.06.1975 Vessem
28.06.1975 Assen (T.T.)
13.07.1975 Zandvoort
27.07.1975 Brunssum (NMB)
03.08.1975 Zandvoort
03.08.1975 Amsterdam-Sloten (NMB)
09.08.1975 Oldebroek
10.08.1975 Oosterwolde
10.08.1975 Heerlen (NMB)
17.08.1975 Venray-Ysselsteyn
23.08.1975 Stadskanaal
31.08.1975 Zandvoort
31.08.1975 Maastricht
07.09.1975 Assen
14.09.1975 Mill
14.09.1975 Voerendaal (NMB)
28.09.1975 Gilze-Rijen (NMB)

1976

20.03.1976 Wijnandsrade (training NMB)
21.03.1976 Vessem
28.03.1976 Heeswijk-Dinther
28.03.1976 Wijnandsrade (NMB)
04.04.1976 Zandvoort
11.04.1976 Hilvarenbeek (Olof-Races)
11.04.1976 Heerlen (NMB)
19.04.1976 Hengelo
19.04.1976 Ammerzoden
25.04.1976 Zandvoort (600-km)
25.04.1976 Born (NMB)
30.04.1976 Kapelle-Biezelingen
02.05.1976 Belfeld (NMB)
09.05.1976 Maastricht
16.05.1976 Oirschot
23.05.1976 Tegelen (NMB)
27.05.1976 Assen
29.05.1976 Tubbergen
30.05.1976 Tolbert (NMB) (CC-Races)
07.06.1976 Oudkarspel
13.06.1976 Raalte (Raalte Races)
20.06.1976 Zandvoort
20.06.1976 Helmond (NMB) (200-mijl)
26.06.1976 Assen (T.T.)
11.07.1976 Zandvoort
18.07.1976 Mill
01.08.1976 Zandvoort
01.08.1976 Brunssum (NMB)
08.08.1976 Amsterdam-Sloten (NMB)
08.08.1976 Oosterwolde
14.08.1976 Oldebroek
15.08.1976 Heerlen (NMB)
29.08.1976 Venray-Ysselsteyn
05.09.1976 Assen (Formula 750)
18.09.1976 Stadskanaal
26.09.1976 Gilze-Rijen (NMB)

1977

12.03.1977 Wijnandsrade (training NMB)
20.03.1977 Wijnandsrade (NMB)
20.03.1977 Heeswijk-Dinther
27.03.1977 Hilvarenbeek (Olof-Races)
03.04.1977 Zandvoort
11.04.1977 Hengelo
17.04.1977 Belfeld (NMB)
24.04.1977 Heerlen (NMB)
24.04.1977 Zandvoort (600-km)
01.05.1977 Oirschot
15.05.1977 Vessem
19.05.1977 Assen
19.05.1977 Woudrichem (NMB)
22.05.1977 Tolbert (NMB) (CC-Races)
22.05.1977 Zandvoort
30.05.1977 Oudkarspel
05.06.1977 Tubbergen
05.06.1977 Tegelen (NMB)
12.06.1977 Born (NMB)
12.06.1977 Raalte (Raalte Races)
25.06.1977 Assen (T.T.)
10.07.1977 Zandvoort
16.07.1977 Ammerzoden
31.07.1977 Brunssum (NMB)
07.08.1977 Amsterdam-Sloten (NMB)
14.08.1977 Heerlen (NMB)
21.08.1977 Rosmalen (NMB)
21.08.1977 Venray-Ysselsteyn
21.08.1977 Zandvoort (200-km)
28.08.1977 Wijnandsrade (NMB)
04.09.1977 Assen
11.09.1977 Oosterwolde
18.09.1977 Gilze-Rijen (NMB)
25.09.1977 Maastricht


1978

04.03.1978 Wijnandsrade (training NMB)
12.03.1978 Wijnandsrade (NMB)
19.03.1978 Heeswijk-Dinther
27.03.1978 Hengelo
02.04.1978 Vessem
09.04.1978 Helmond (NMB) (200-mijl)
16.04.1978 Oirschot
16.04.1978 Born (NMB)
23.04.1978 Hilvarenbeek (Olof-Races)
30.04.1978 Zandvoort (600-km)
01.05.1978 Ammerzoden
04.05.1978 Assen
06.05.1978 Woudrichem (NMB)
15.05.1978 Heerlen
21.05.1978 Oudkarspel
28.05.1978 Tegelen (NMB)
04.06.1978 Zandvoort
11.06.1978 Raalte (Raalte Races)
17.06.1978 Woudrichem (NMB)
24.06.1978 Assen (T.T.)
09.07.1978 Zandvoort (Zijspan Festival)
30.07.1978 Brunssum (NMB)
06.08.1978 Amsterdam-Sloten (NMB)
06.08.1978 Heerlen
20.08.1978 Rosmalen (NMB)
27.08.1978 Twello (NMB)
03.09.1978 Assen
10.09.1978 Tubbergen
10.09.1978 Eersel (NMB)
24.09.1978 Maastricht
01.10.1978 Gilze-Rijen (NMB)

1979

10.03.1979 Wijnandsrade (training NMB)
17.03.1979 Assen (training KNMV)
18.03.1979 Wijnandsrade (NMB)
24.03.1979 Assen (training KNMV)
25.03.1979 Hilvarenbeek (Olof-Races)
01.04.1979 Zandvoort
07.04.1979 Ammerzoden
16.04.1979 Hengelo
22.04.1979 Zandvoort
29.04.1979 Borssele
29.04.1979 Oirschot
06.05.1979 Born (NMB)
13.05.1979 Helmond (NMB) (200-mile)
20.05.1979 Tegelen (NMB) – afgelast na trainingen
24.05.1979 Assen
27.05.1979 Oudkarspel
04.06.1979 Tubbergen
04.06.1979 Heerlen
10.06.1979 Raalte (Raalte Races)
17.06.1979 Someren-Lierop (NMB)
23.06.1979 Assen (T.T.)
08.07.1979 Zandvoort
29.07.1979 Amsterdam-Sloten (NMB)
05.08.1979 Belfeld (NMB)
12.08.1979 Rosmalen (NMB)
26.08.1979 Borssele
26.08.1979 Twello (NMB)
09.09.1979 Assen
16.09.1979 Tolbert (NMB) (CC-Races)
30.09.1979 Gilze-Rijen (NMB)
07.10.1979 Eersel (NMB)
28.10.1979 Hengelo

1980

08.03.1980 Assen (training KNMV)
15.03.1980 Assen (training KNMV)
22.03.1980 Wijnandsrade (training NMB)
23.03.1980 Heeswijk-Dinther
23.03.1980 Zandvoort (500-km)
30.03.1980 Wijnandsrade (NMB)
07.04.1980 Hengelo
27.04.1980 Born (NMB)
04.05.1980 Venhuizen (NMB)
05.05.1980 Ammerzoden
15.05.1980 Assen
18.05.1980 Helmond (NMB) (200-mile)
26.05.1980 Tubbergen
26.05.1980 Someren-Lierop (NMB)
08.06.1980 Raalte (Raalte Races)
22.06.1980 Tolbert (NMB) (CC-Races)
28.06.1980 Assen (T.T.)
27.07.1980 Zandvoort
27.07.1980 Amsterdam-Sloten (NMB)
10.08.1980 Heerlen (NMB)
07.09.1980 Assen
14.09.1980 Zandvoort
14.09.1980 Heerlen (NMB)
21.09.1980 Gilze-Rijen (NMB)
21.09.1980 Assen 


1981

14.03.1981 Assen (training KNMV)
22.03.1981 Zandvoort
29.03.1981 Heeswijk-Dinther
12.04.1981 Zandvoort
20.04.1981 Hengelo
17.05.1981 Helmond (NMB)
24.05.1981 Venhuizen
28.05.1981 Assen
08.06.1981 Tubbergen
14.06.1981 Raalte (Raalte Races)
27.06.1981 Assen (T.T.)
05.07.1981 Zandvoort
12.07.1981 Borssele
26.07.1981 Amsterdam-Sloten (NMB)
23.08.1981 Twello (NMB)
30.08.1981 Heerlen (NMB)
06.09.1981 Assen
13.09.1981 Zandvoort
20.09.1981 Gilze-Rijen (laatste N.M.B. wegrace)

1982

13.03.1982 Assen (training KNMV)
21.03.1982 Heeswijk-Dinther
28.03.1982 Heerlen
04.04.1982 Zandvoort
12.04.1982 Hengelo
18.04.1982 Assen
25.04.1982 Ammerzoden
16.05.1982 Helmond
20.05.1982 Eemshaven
23.05.1982 Zandvoort
31.05.1982 Borssele
13.06.1982 Raalte (Raalte Races)
26.06.1982 Assen (T.T.)
11.07.1982 Zandvoort
22.08.1982 Twello
29.08.1982 Venhuizen
05.09.1982 Zandvoort
05.09.1982 Tolbert (CC-Races)
12.09.1982 Assen
19.09.1982 Heerlen
17.10.1982 Zandvoort

 

1983

19.03.1983 Assen (training KNMV)
04.04.1983 Ammerzoden
10.04.1983 Heeswijk-Dinther
10.04.1983 Tolbert (CC-Races)
17.04.1983 Hengelo
30.04.1983 Zandvoort (1000-km)
01.05.1983 Heerlen
12.05.1983 Assen
15.05.1983 Venhuizen
29.05.1983 Zandvoort
05.06.1983 Raalte (Raalte Races)
19.06.1983 Helmond
25.06.1983 Assen (T.T.)
10.07.1983 Zandvoort
21.08.1983 Zandvoort
21.08.1983 Twello
28.08.1983 Heerlen
11.09.1983 Assen
25.09.1983 Zandvoort

 



1984

25.03.1984 Heeswijk-Dinther
01.04.1984 Tolbert (CC-Races)
08.04.1984 Zandvoort
23.04.1984 Hengelo
29.04.1984 Tubbergen
06.05.1984 Zandvoort
13.05.1984 Venhuizen
20.05.1984 Heerlen
27.05.1984 Zandvoort
31.05.1984 Assen
03.06.1984 Raalte (Raalte Races)
11.06.1984 Oudkarspel
24.06.1984 Zandvoort
30.06.1984 Assen (T.T.)
19.08.1984 Zandvoort
26.08.1984 Twello
09.09.1984 Zandvoort
16.09.1984 Maren-Kessel
30.09.1984 Assen

1985

23.03.1985 Assen (training KNMV)
31.03.1985 Heeswijk-Dinther
08.04.1985 Hengelo
14.04.1985 Tolbert (CC-Races)
21.04.1985 Zandvoort
30.04.1985 Eemshaven
05.05.1985 Zandvoort
16.05.1985 Assen
19.05.1985 Venhuizen
02.06.1985 Zandvoort
09.06.1985 Raalte (Raalte Races)
16.06.1985 Assen
29.06.1985 Assen (T.T.)
14.07.1985 Heerlen
21.07.1985 Zandvoort
18.08.1985 Zandvoort
01.09.1985 Assen
08.09.1985 Assen (Grand Prix van de Toekomst)
15.09.1985 Maren-Kessel
22.09.1985 Zandvoort

1986

23.03.1986 Heeswijk-Dinther
31.03.1986 Hengelo
06.04.1986 Assen
13.04.1986 Zandvoort
30.04.1986 Eemshaven
04.05.1986 Zandvoort
08.05.1986 Assen
25.05.1986 Zandvoort
01.06.1986 Raalte (Raalte Races)
08.06.1986 Assen
15.06.1986 Almere
24.06.1986 Assen
26.06.1986 Assen (Formula 1)
28.06.1986 Assen (T.T.)
20.07.1986 Zandvoort
10.08.1986 Assen
17.08.1986 Zandvoort
07.09.1986 Tolbert (CC-Races)
21.09.1986 Almere

1987

22.03.1987 Heeswijk-Dinther
29.03.1987 Assen
05.04.1987 Zandvoort
12.04.1987 Eemshaven
20.04.1987 Hengelo
26.04.1987 Assen
03.05.1987 Zandvoort
10.05.1987 Almere
24.05.1987 Zandvoort
28.05.1987 Assen
31.05.1987 Raalte
23.06.1987 Assen
25.06.1987 Assen (Formula 1)
27.06.1987 Assen (T.T.)
12.07.1987 Hengelo
19.07.1987 Assen
26.07.1987 Tolbert (CC-Races)
16.08.1987 Zandvoort
13.09.1987 Almere
18.10.1987 Heerlen

1988

27.03.1988 Assen
04.04.1988 Hengelo
12.05.1988 Assen
29.05.1988 Almere
05.06.1988 Hengelo
21.06.1988 Assen
23.06.1988 Assen (Formula 1)
25.06.1988 Assen (T.T.)
17.07.1988 Tolbert (CC-Races)
24.07.1988 Assen
21.08.1988 Zandvoort
11.09.1988 Assen
18.09.1988 Eemshaven
25.09.1988 Almere
02.10.1988 Heerlen
09.10.1988 Assen

1989

27.03.1989 Hengelo
16.04.1989 Assen
30.04.1989 Assen (SAM)
04.05.1989 Assen
15.05.1989 Raalte
21.05.1989 Almere
28.05.1989 Almere (clubraces)
20.06.1989 Assen
22.06.1989 Assen (Formula 1)
24.06.1989 Assen (T.T.)
23.07.1989 Assen
27.08.1989 Tolbert (CC-Races)
03.09.1989 Assen
10.09.1989 Assen
24.09.1989 Almere
08.10.1989 Assen

1990

01.04.1990 Assen
16.04.1990 Hengelo
13.05.1990 Assen
20.05.1990 Almere
27.05.1990 Almere (SAM)
03.06.1990 Assen
26.06.1990 Assen
30.06.1990 Assen (T.T.)
15.07.1990 Assen (SAM)
22.07.1990 Assen
19.08.1990 Assen
09.09.1990 Assen
16.09.1990 Tolbert
23.09.1990 Almere
30.09.1990 Assen
14.10.1990 Assen

1991

01.04.1991 Assen
14.04.1991 Assen
05.05.1991 Hengelo
12.05.1991 Assen
19.05.1991 Almere (SEF/SAM)
25.06.1991 Assen 
26.06.1991 Assen  - heat 1
27.06.1991 Assen  - heat 2
29.06.1991 Assen (T.T.)
28.07.1991 Assen
11.08.1991 Assen
01.09.1991 Assen
08.09.1991 Assen (Ducati Club Races)
22.09.1991 Assen
29.09.1991 Tolbert (CC-Races)
13.10.1991 Assen

1992

29.03.1992 Assen
12.04.1992 Assen
26.04.1992 Hengelo
03.05.1992 Assen
10.05.1992 Assen
23.06.1992 Assen (European Championship)
24.06.1992 Assen
27.06.1992 Assen (T.T.)
12.07.1992 Tolbert (CC-Races)
16.08.1992 Assen
13.09.1992 Assen
20.09.1992 Assen (Ducati Club Races)
11.10.1992 Assen
25.10.1992 Hengelo

1993

28.03.1993 Assen
25.04.1993 Hengelo
16.05.1993 Assen
20.05.1993 Eemshaven (Open NK Wegraces)
23.05.1993 Eemshaven (KNMV-SAM Wegraces)
26.06.1993 Assen (T.T.)
11.07.1993 Assen
08.08.1993 Assen
22.08.1993 Assen (Ducati Club Races)
29.08.1993 Tolbert (CC-Races)
12.09.1993 Assen
19.09.1993 Assen
26.09.1993 Assen


1994

04.04.1994 Hengelo
01.05.1994 Eemshaven (KNMV-SAM Wegraces)
12.05.1994 Eemshaven (Open NK Wegraces)
23.05.1994 Oss (Pinksterraces)
29.05.1994 Assen
25.06.1994 Assen (T.T.)
09.07.1994 Assen
14.08.1994 Assen
28.08.1994 Assen (Ducati Club Races)
04.09.1994 Tolbert (CC-Races)
11.09.1994 Assen
25.09.1994 Assen
02.10.1994 Assen

1995

09.04.1995 Zandvoort
17.04.1995 Assen (Paasraces)
23.04.1995 Hengelo
30.04.1995 Assen (6 uurs)
21.05.1995 Twello
25.05.1995 Eemshaven
05.06.1995 Oss (Pinksterraces)
11.06.1995 Eemshaven
24.06.1995 Assen (T.T.)
16.07.1995 Assen
20.08.1995 Assen (Ducati Club Races)
27.08.1995 Assen
03.09.1995 Tolbert (CC-Races)
10.09.1995 Assen
24.09.1995 Zandvoort
01.10.1995 Assen
15.10.1995 Assen (Finale NK)

1996

31.03.1996 Zandvoort
08.04.1996 Assen
27.04.1996 Assen (WK Endurance)
05.05.1996 Hengelo
12.05.1996 Eemshaven (KNMV-SAM Wegraces)
16.05.1996 Eemshaven
27.05.1996 Oss (Pinksterraces)
02.06.1996 Assen (NK Wegraces)
29.06.1996 Assen (T.T.)
14.07.1996 Assen
25.08.1996 Zandvoort
01.09.1996 Tolbert (CC-Races)
08.09.1996 Assen
15.09.1996 Assen
22.09.1996 Assen (Ducati Club Races)

1997

31.03.1997 Assen
27.04.1997 Hengelo
11.05.1997 Eemshaven
19.05.1997 Oss (Pinksterraces)
01.06.1997 Assen
15.06.1997 Raalte (Raalte Races)
28.06.1997 Assen (T.T.)
13.07.1997 Assen
10.08.1997 Assen (Ducati Club Races)
31.08.1997 Assen
07.09.1997 Tolbert (CC-Races)
21.09.1997 Assen (Race der Kampioenen)
05.10.1997 Assen

1998

13.04.1998 Assen (Paasraces)
26.04.1998 Hengelo
10.05.1998 Assen (Classic T.T.)
21.05.1998 Eemshaven (Internationale Wegraces)
24.05.1998 Eemshaven
01.06.1998 Oss (Pinksterraces)
07.06.1998 Assen
14.06.1998 Raalte (Raalte Races)
27.06.1998 Assen (T.T.)
12.07.1998 Assen
23.08.1998 Assen (Ducati Club Races)
30.08.1998 Tolbert (CC-Races)
06.09.1998 Assen
13.09.1998 Twello
27.09.1998 Assen (Race der Kampioenen)

1999

05.04.1999 Assen
25.04.1999 Hengelo
02.05.1999 Assen (EK)
09.05.1999 Twello
13.05.1999 Eemshaven (Internationale Wegraces)
16.05.1999 Eemshaven
24.05.1999 Oss (Pinksterraces)
30.05.1999 Assen
13.06.1999 Raalte
26.06.1999 Assen (T.T.)
18.07.1999 Assen
22.08.1999 Assen (Ducati Club Races)
29.08.1999 Tolbert (CC-Races)
05.09.1999 Assen
19.09.1999 Assen (ADAC)
26.09.1999 Assen